繁体
直播赛事 直播时间 直播状态 直播对阵 直播源
2024-06-15 星期六

中超

19:35 未开赛

浙江俱乐部

长春亚泰

中超

20:00 未开赛

河南俱乐部酒祖杜康

北京国安

2024-06-16 星期日

中超

19:00 未开赛

沧州雄狮

青岛海牛

中超

19:35 未开赛

上海申花

成都蓉城

中超

20:00 未开赛

青岛西海岸

武汉三镇

赛事 时间 状态 对阵 直播源
2024-06-15 星期六

澳维U21

14:30 未开赛

丹德农迅雷U21

欧克莱卡诺U21

澳塔超

14:30 未开赛

德文波特城

朗赛斯顿城

澳塔超

14:45 未开赛

格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC

河畔奥林匹克

澳昆甲

15:00 未开赛

圣乔治维莱FC

洛根闪电

澳威超

15:00 未开赛

悉尼奥林匹克

萨瑟兰鲨鱼

日职联

15:00 未开赛

横滨水手

町田泽维亚

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

湾水市

阿马达尔

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

弗罗瑞特

珀斯红星

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

费雷曼特尔市

巴尔卡塔

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

奥林匹克金威

施蒂林马塞多尼亚

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

珀斯光荣青年队

因勒乌德联

澳西超

15:00 未开赛

珀斯SC

威斯顿骑士

澳昆超

15:00 未开赛

黄金海岸联

半岛电力

澳昆甲

15:00 未开赛

摩顿湾联后备队

卡帕拉巴

澳昆甲

15:00 未开赛

南国老鹰

布里斯班前锋

澳昆甲

15:00 未开赛

伊斯顿沙伯

伊普斯维奇城

澳昆甲

15:00 未开赛

米切尔顿

西南昆士兰达雷

澳昆甲

15:00 未开赛

布罗德海滩联合

卡布尔彻

韩K4联

15:00 未开赛

世宗瓦内塞

巨济市民

韩K4联

15:00 未开赛

晋州市民

中浪野马

台木兰联

15:00 未开赛

新北航源女足

高雄先锋女足

澳南超

15:30 未开赛

白城伍德维尔

阿德莱德城

澳威超

15:30 未开赛

北部精神

西悉尼流浪者青年队

澳首超

15:45 未开赛

莫纳洛黑豹

甘加林联

韩K3联

16:00 未开赛

华城FC

江陵

澳布甲

16:00 未开赛

阿拉伯里奇

格拉瓦特山

澳布甲

16:00 未开赛

纽玛克特

西部精神

澳布甲

16:00 未开赛

北布里斯班

百年风暴人

澳布甲

16:00 未开赛

北松

弗吉尼亚联

中女超

16:00 未开赛

上海农商银行女足

武汉车谷江大女足

中女超

16:00 未开赛

长春大众卓越女足

海南农信琼中女足

中女超

16:00 未开赛

江苏无锡女足

陕西志丹女足

中乙

16:00 未开赛

山东泰山金钢山

日照宇启华信

中乙

16:00 未开赛

深圳青年人

上海海港B队

中乙

16:00 未开赛

赣州瑞狮定南旅投

江西黑马青年俱乐部婺源奥飞队

澳维超

16:15 未开赛

阿尔托纳魔法

格林古利

蒙古超

16:15 未开赛

巴彦祖尔赫体育

德仁FC

澳塔超

16:30 未开赛

金布洛治狮队

霍巴特斑马

中冠

16:30 未开赛

泉州青工走走纺织

广州安华

中冠

16:30 未开赛

深圳东信吉祥

长乐金刚腿

澳威超

17:00 未开赛

希尤斯布伦贝斯

悉尼联

澳威超

17:00 未开赛

FC圣乔治

圣乔治城

澳维超

17:00 未开赛

丹德农迅雷

欧克莱卡诺

韩K联

17:00 未开赛

浦项铁人

大田市民

日职乙

17:00 未开赛

藤枝MYFC

横滨FC

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

横滨体育

FC岐阜

爱沙甲

17:00 未开赛

卡里鲁

塔林弗洛拉

爱沙甲

17:00 未开赛

卡勒威

派德

韩K3联

17:00 未开赛

杨平

骊州世宗

澳布甲

17:00 未开赛

斯普林菲尔德联

红崖

越南甲

17:00 未开赛

同塔

同奈

澳布甲

17:15 未开赛

昆士兰大学

布里斯班骑士

日职联

17:30 未开赛

广岛三箭

东京绿茵

中乙

17:30 未开赛

泉州亚新

湖南湘涛

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

光州FC

金泉尚武

日职联

18:00 未开赛

大阪樱花

浦和红钻

日职联

18:00 未开赛

京都不死鸟

北海道札幌冈萨多

日职乙

18:00 未开赛

鹿儿岛联

山形山神

韩K2联

18:00 未开赛

庆南FC

水原三星

韩K2联

18:00 未开赛

全南天龙

富川FC

肯尼联

18:00 未开赛

马塔雷联

达拉贾尼戈

肯尼联

18:00 未开赛

古西足球俱乐部

内罗毕联合

肯尼联

18:00 未开赛

西利韦特莱昂斯FC

纳瓦萨体育

肯尼联

18:00 未开赛

罗安达别墅

冈比亚彩虹

韩K3联

18:00 未开赛

大田地铁

春川市民

韩K4联

18:00 未开赛

平昌FC

大田市民B队

拉脱甲

18:00 未开赛

图库姆斯B队

斯坎斯特

台木兰联

18:00 未开赛

桃园战神女足

台中蓝鲸女足

新加坡联

18:00 未开赛

幼狮队

新泻天鹅乙队

越南甲

18:00 未开赛

FC隆安

TTBD富东

越南联

18:00 未开赛

宋兰义安

清化

韩K2联

18:30 未开赛

城南FC

安养FC

韩K联

19:00 未开赛

江原FC

水原FC

爱沙甲

19:00 未开赛

帕尔努瓦普鲁斯

纳尔瓦

爱沙乙

19:00 未开赛

爱尔华

塔林利华戴亚B队

挪女超

19:00 未开赛

阿纳巴庄那女足

罗亚女足

挪女超

19:00 未开赛

科尔波特女足

阿萨纳女足

挪女超

19:00 未开赛

利尼史特朗女足

罗森博格女足

挪女超

19:00 未开赛

斯塔贝克女足

利恩女足

挪女超

19:00 未开赛

瓦勒伦加女足

布兰女足

瑞典女甲

19:00 未开赛

吉特克斯DFF女足

桑纳纳女足

瑞典女甲

19:00 未开赛

利德雪平女足

乌美亚女足

瑞典乙

19:00 未开赛

兰德维特

希塔普斯

中甲

19:00 未开赛

辽宁铁人

佛山南狮

中甲

19:00 未开赛

大连英博

云南玉昆

中甲

19:00 未开赛

黑龙江冰城

广西平果哈嘹国晶

台木兰联

19:00 未开赛

花莲女足

台北熊赞女足

越南甲

19:00 未开赛

平福

和平

越南联

19:00 未开赛

河静洪领

电讯体工

越南联

19:00 未开赛

庆和

广南

蒙古超

19:15 未开赛

克布多

浩日莫尔俱乐部

中甲

19:30 未开赛

石家庄功夫

上海嘉定汇龙

中甲

19:30 未开赛

南京城市

青岛红狮

中甲

19:30 未开赛

重庆铜梁龙

无锡吴钩

中乙

19:30 未开赛

广西蓝航

海口名城尚南堂

中冠

19:30 未开赛

重庆春蕾

武汉小马过河

中冠

19:30 未开赛

重庆瀚达

武汉联镇

中超

19:35 未开赛

浙江俱乐部

长春亚泰

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

阿伦达尔

维京B队

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

费莱克罗力

布兰B队

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

海尔顿市

EIK通斯堡

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

里塞克罗斯特

巴拉特威格

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

诺度顿

贺特

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

索特拉

ORN侯登

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

瓦尔德海于格松

谢夫

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

阿尔塔

斯塔达尔斯

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

弗洛

哥维克莱恩

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

卡积沙斯

伊斯沃德

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

斯吉德

格鲁德

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

斯托曼

祖克伦

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

基萨

斯特林海姆

挪乙

20:00 未开赛

瓦勒伦加B队

特罗姆斯达伦

瑞典女甲

20:00 未开赛

乌普萨拉女足

马尔默女足

瑞典乙

20:00 未开赛

斯盖乐夫提

卢克斯塔

瑞典乙

20:00 未开赛

库姆拉

维纳什堡

瑞典乙

20:00 未开赛

沙夫哈拉

格雷柏斯塔德

肯尼联

20:00 未开赛

SS阿萨德

蒙巴萨明星

肯尼联

20:00 未开赛

MCF FC

穆伦贝联

中超

20:00 未开赛

河南俱乐部酒祖杜康

北京国安

埃塞超

20:00 未开赛

埃塞俄比亚保险

埃塞俄比亚咖啡

丹女超

20:00 未开赛

HB克厄女足

约灵女足

丹女超

20:00 未开赛

科尔丁女足

AGF女足

丹女超

20:00 未开赛

布隆德比女足

北西兰女足

丹女超

20:00 未开赛

阿尔堡女足

奈司特维德HG女足

丹女超

20:00 未开赛

欧登塞女足

齐斯泰兹女足

丹女超

20:00 未开赛

堡鲁本AF1893女足

奥斯特布罗女足

拉脱甲

20:00 未开赛

斯米尔泰

玛路普

丹女甲

20:00 未开赛

ASA阿晓斯女足

维尔比约女足

丹女甲

20:00 未开赛

斯科夫伦德女足

波鲁普索尔罗德女足

丹女甲

20:00 未开赛

华特女足

桑德比BK女足

丹丙A

20:00 未开赛

弗雷姆

尼斯比

丹丙A

20:00 未开赛

瑞秀

艾华塔

丹丙A

20:00 未开赛

VSK奥胡斯

霍尔贝克

丹丙A

20:00 未开赛

SfB欧雷

利森格

丹丙A

20:00 未开赛

韦加尔

霍尔斯特布罗

丹丙A

20:00 未开赛

小男孩FD

梵鲁斯

丹麦乙

20:00 未开赛

布拉布兰

法特列斯堡

丹麦乙

20:00 未开赛

海勒鲁普

阿玛盖尔

丹麦乙

20:00 未开赛

斯基夫

齐斯泰兹

丹麦乙

20:00 未开赛

奥胡斯费马

罗斯基德

丹麦乙

20:00 未开赛

埃斯比约

尼克宾

丹麦乙

20:00 未开赛

米德法特

AB格莱萨克瑟

芬兰杯

20:00 未开赛

TPS图尔库

MP米克力

丹麦U17

20:15 未开赛

埃斯比约U17

施克堡U17

新加坡联

20:15 未开赛

文莱DPMM

狮城水手

越南联

20:15 未开赛

胡志明市

南定

马维超

20:30 未开赛

银色射手

西沃联

马维超

20:30 未开赛

大子弹

西沃联

马维超

20:30 未开赛

卡穆祖巴拉凯

银色射手

马维超

20:30 未开赛

卡龙加联队

德扎迪纳摩

丹麦U17

21:00 未开赛

布隆德比U17

阿晓斯U17

丹麦U17

21:00 未开赛

霍森斯U17

桑德捷斯基U17

丹麦U17

21:00 未开赛

欧登塞U17

瓦埃勒U17

丹麦U17

21:00 未开赛

哥本哈根U17

兰讷斯U17

欧洲杯

21:00 未开赛

匈牙利

瑞士

芬女超

21:00 未开赛

HPS 女足

PK-35万塔女足

芬女超

21:00 未开赛

帕罗柯尔霍女足

古比斯女足

芬女超

21:00 未开赛

PK-35 RY 女足

埃尔维斯女足

芬女超

21:00 未开赛

中新地女足

赫尔辛基女足

瑞典女甲

21:00 未开赛

艾林格萨斯女足

波斯坦纳斯女足

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

庄森利特斯

IK多特

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

柯维丁

瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

瓦尔贝里GIF

胡斯华纳

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

IFK特利堡

哈萨赫姆斯

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

奥斯特伦

卡尔期克朗

挪女甲

21:00 未开赛

费林根达伦女足

奥特女足

挪女甲

21:00 未开赛

侯尼霍斯女足

弗特纳女足

挪女甲

21:00 未开赛

奥维雷沃尔女足

阿华德斯纳斯女足

挪女甲

21:00 未开赛

特罗姆瑟女足

维京女足

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

赫里斯塔德斯AIF

慕达拉

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

利德雪平

BK前进

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

华纳斯堡斯

阿拉佛斯

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

达尔科德

法鲁

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

法斯塔

IK弗兰卡

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

昆萨根

古特

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

桑德维肯斯AIK

胡迪斯瓦尔

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

米约比

胡丁格IF

瑞典乙

21:00 未开赛

西里安斯卡FC

斯莱坡尼尔

乌兹超

21:00 未开赛

塔什干火车头

萨马尔罕迪纳摩

乌兹超

21:00 未开赛

索格迪纳吉扎克

纳萨夫

挪女甲

21:00 未开赛

博德闪耀女足

KIL希尼女足

立陶甲

21:00 未开赛

黑格尔曼

苏杜瓦

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

阿克苏

克孜勒扎尔

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

阿斯塔纳

奥达巴斯

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

卡伊萨尔

图兰FC

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

卡拉干达矿工

阿特劳

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

杜保尔

阿拉木图凯拉特

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

叶利迈塞米

阿克托比

哈萨超

21:00 未开赛

捷迪苏

热尼斯

俄女超

21:00 未开赛

苏维杜夫女足

拉占女足

俄女超

21:00 未开赛

叶尼塞女足

切尔塔诺沃女足

俄女超

21:00 未开赛

莫斯科火车头女足

莫斯科中央陆军女足

俄女超

21:00 未开赛

喀山红宝石女足

罗斯托夫女足

俄女超

21:00 未开赛

莫斯科斯巴达女足

莫斯科迪纳摩女足

俄女超

21:00 未开赛

圣彼得堡泽尼特女足

斯瓦达2005女足

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

普西特

FC爱尔维斯

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

洪卡

云塔

芬乙

21:00 未开赛

GBK科科拉

TP47

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

博布鲁伊斯克

奥斯特罗维茨

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

坎普罗姆戈梅尔

索利戈尔派翠克夫

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

斯洛尼姆

FK戈梅利火车头

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

利达

BGU明斯克动力

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

尼瓦杜比兹诺

BC麦克斯林

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

沃尔纳平斯克

巴兰诺域治

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

奥尔沙

明斯克迪纳摩B队

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

佐迪诺鱼雷B队

莫洛迪兹诺

白俄甲

21:00 未开赛

白俄罗斯U17

波里索夫巴特B队

丹麦U17

21:15 未开赛

林比U17

北西兰U17

丹麦U17

21:15 未开赛

阿尔堡U17

中日德兰U17

瑞典甲

22:00 未开赛

安吉尔霍姆斯

特瓦克斯

瑞典甲

22:00 未开赛

阿里安娜

卢恩斯基尔

瑞典甲

22:00 未开赛

延雪平南区

奥尼沙拉

瑞典甲

22:00 未开赛

隆德斯

拖斯兰达

瑞典甲

22:00 未开赛

诺尔比

奥斯卡港

瑞典甲

22:00 未开赛

BK奥林匹克

法尔肯堡

瑞典甲

22:00 未开赛

罗森加德

特罗尔海坦

瑞典甲

22:00 未开赛

托纳斯

艾斯基斯迈

瑞典甲

22:00 未开赛

艾斯基斯杜拿

FBK卡尔斯塔德

瑞典甲

22:00 未开赛

哈马比TFF

维萨隆德

瑞典甲

22:00 未开赛

卡尔堡斯

斯托克松德

瑞典甲

22:00 未开赛

卡尔斯塔德

阿西里斯卡

瑞典甲

22:00 未开赛

派提亚

泰比

瑞典甲

22:00 未开赛

斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部

索伦蒂纳联

瑞典甲

22:00 未开赛

于默奥

弗里斯卡

瑞典甲

22:00 未开赛

阿西里斯卡联队

奥雷布洛西里安斯卡

法罗超

22:00 未开赛

史卡拉

戈塔维京人

冰女超

22:00 未开赛

哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足

凯夫拉维克女足

冰女甲

22:00 未开赛

FHL女足

葛洛塔女足

瑞典乙

22:00 未开赛

卡尔斯港

FBK巴尔坎

瑞典乙

22:00 未开赛

IK高首德

斯泰诺桑德

瑞典乙

22:00 未开赛

希尔维亚

安斯基德

立陶甲

22:00 未开赛

希奥利艾

德尤加斯

拉脱甲

22:00 未开赛

萨尔杜斯里文

涅日克内

芬乙

22:00 未开赛

JPS

JS大力神

俄乙

22:00 未开赛

阿克倫托格里蒂B队

下诺夫哥罗德B队

俄乙

22:00 未开赛

基洛夫迪纳摩

苏维埃之翼B队

俄乙

22:00 未开赛

拉达

新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔

俄乙

22:00 未开赛

奥伦堡B队

巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩

俄乙

22:00 未开赛

乌拉尔B队

彼尔姆安卡

俄乙

22:00 未开赛

下塔吉尔

卡山鲁宾B队

俄乙

22:00 未开赛

沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德

索科尔喀山

塔吉克超

22:00 未开赛

杜尚别独立

帕米尔中央陆军

塔吉克超

22:00 未开赛

科赫西洛特

伊斯塔拉夫尚

塔吉克超

22:00 未开赛

胡占德

哈特隆

突尼甲

22:00 未开赛

突尼斯希望

蒙纳斯堤

突尼甲

22:00 未开赛

沙希尔

斯法克斯

突尼甲

22:00 未开赛

斯塔图里

非洲人

突尼甲

22:00 未开赛

古尔达尼

A.S.马沙

突尼甲

22:00 未开赛

比瑟汀

US泰塔温

突尼甲

22:00 未开赛

EGS加夫萨

奥林比亚贝尔

突尼甲

22:00 未开赛

史利玛内

美特拉路

芬兰杯

22:00 未开赛

EBK埃斯波

哈卡

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

科图科

博夫卡瓦塔诺

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

贝克联

橡树之心

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

贝切

狮心

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

加纳梦想FC

阿杜亚纳

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

格特奥林匹克

皇家塔马利联

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

乐高城

比比亚尼金星

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

梅德亚马

卡瑞拉联

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

诺瑟雷曼

内申斯FC

加纳超

23:00 未开赛

萨马岛

阿克拉狮子

芬女超

23:00 未开赛

阿兰德女足

洪卡女足

贝宁甲

23:00 未开赛

塔库宁FC

阿波美迪纳摩

贝宁甲

23:00 未开赛

索贝马

雷库恩斯

贝宁甲

23:00 未开赛

达米萨

罗托FC

贝宁甲

23:00 未开赛

达杰FC

班尼甘斯

贝宁甲

23:00 未开赛

贝宁骑士

希望萨瓦鲁

贝宁甲

23:00 未开赛

科托努

德拉贡斯

贝宁甲

23:00 未开赛

艾亚马

科托努自治港体育协会FC

贝宁甲

23:00 未开赛

坎通

JSP

埃塞超

23:00 未开赛

锡达马咖啡

埃塞俄比亚国防军

立陶甲

23:00 未开赛

班加

维尔纽斯投资

白俄超

23:00 未开赛

布列斯特迪纳摩

第聂伯

白俄超

23:00 未开赛

维捷布斯克

若基诺鱼雷

白俄超

23:00 未开赛

伊斯洛奇明斯克

戈梅利

白俄超

23:00 未开赛

索利戈尔斯克矿工

纳夫坦诺瓦洛克

白俄超

23:00 未开赛

斯拉维亚莫兹里

明斯克

白俄超

23:00 未开赛

捷尔任斯克兵工厂

斯莫根

白俄超

23:00 未开赛

斯卢茨克

明斯克迪纳摩

白俄超

23:00 未开赛

格罗德诺

鲍里索夫巴特

2024-06-16 星期日

埃及超

00:00 未开赛

金字塔

史莫哈

埃及超

00:00 未开赛

瑟亚米卡

扎马雷克

埃及超

00:00 未开赛

未来足球俱乐部

艾尔格纳

欧洲杯

00:00 未开赛

西班牙

克罗地亚

冰岛甲

00:00 未开赛

达尔维克

凯夫拉维克

冰岛甲

00:00 未开赛

弗约尼尔

托尔阿克雷里

冰女超

00:00 未开赛

斯塔尔南女足

索尔阿克雷里女足

冰女超

00:00 未开赛

廷达斯托尔女足

维京古女足

立陶甲

00:00 未开赛

考诺萨基列斯

阿尔堤斯

拉脱超

00:00 未开赛

利耶帕亚

陶格夫匹尔斯

拉脱甲

00:00 未开赛

文茨皮尔斯

里加FCB队

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

图尔库国际B队

EBK埃斯波

芬乙

00:00 未开赛

埃尔维斯B队

坦佩雷

芬兰杯

00:00 未开赛

奥卢

卡亚尼卡帕

芬兰杯

00:00 未开赛

EPS埃斯波

拉赫蒂

芬兰杯

00:00 未开赛

格力夫克

穆莎

芬兰杯

00:00 未开赛

埃尔维斯

塞那乔其

芬兰杯

00:00 未开赛

图尔库国际B队

VPS瓦萨

芬兰杯

00:00 未开赛

科特卡

图尔库国际

芬兰杯

00:00 未开赛

PEPO拉宾兰塔

雅各布斯塔德

芬兰杯

00:00 未开赛

PK35万塔

普西特B队

芬兰杯

00:00 未开赛

PPJ学院

EIF埃克纳斯

芬兰杯

00:00 未开赛

云塔

亚特兰提斯

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

耶夫勒

兰斯科罗纳

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

赫尔辛堡

奥雷布洛

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

奥尔格里特

松兹瓦尔

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

奥斯达

厄斯特松德

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

桑德维根斯

奥迪沃特

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

斯柯维德

代格福什

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

特雷勒堡

布莱格

瑞典超甲

01:00 未开赛

尤特斯科腾

瓦尔贝里

加拿职

01:00 未开赛

渥太华竞技

约克联FC

美女职

01:00 未开赛

路易斯维尔竞赛女足

哥谭女足

巴女甲

02:00 未开赛

博塔弗戈女足

巴西国际女足

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

杜赫克

阿比尔

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

纳夫特米桑

扎胡

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

瓦萨特

扎瓦拉

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

卡帕拉

卡克

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

巴格达空军

纳弗特

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

纽罗兹

艾纳加弗

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

阿马纳特巴格达

卡拉巴

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

胡多德

阿尔米纳

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

纳弗巴士拉

卡西姆

伊拉超

02:30 未开赛

巴格达警察

塔拉巴

欧洲杯

03:00 未开赛

意大利

阿尔巴尼亚

美乙

04:00 未开赛

科罗拉多跃泉

奥兰治县蓝调

美乙

04:00 未开赛

底特律城

查尔斯顿电池

美乙

04:00 未开赛

埃尔帕索机车

凤凰重生

美乙

04:00 未开赛

哈特福德竞技

匹兹堡猎犬河队

美乙

04:00 未开赛

印地十一

圣安东尼奥

美乙

04:00 未开赛

孟菲斯901

新墨西哥联

美乙

04:00 未开赛

萨克拉门托

奥克兰根

美乙

04:00 未开赛

坦帕湾

路易斯维尔FC

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

阿卡苏索

阿梅尼奥

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

卡纽埃拉斯

维拉多尔米尼

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

科勒加勒斯

梅洛小阿根廷

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

梅洛

米德兰

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

多科苏德体育会

意大利亚诺

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

伊希库斯尼斯塔史

基尔梅斯阿根廷

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

弗朗德里亚

维拉圣卡罗斯

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

拉费雷尔

洛斯安第斯

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

萨卡兹斯帕斯

菲尼斯皮拉尔

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

圣马丁布萨科

齐奥内斯交流会

阿乙曼特

04:00 未开赛

乌尔基萨大学

利涅尔斯

加拿职

04:00 未开赛

HFX流浪者

弗尔戈FC

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

弗鲁米嫩塞

弗拉门戈

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

克里丘马

博塔弗戈

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

米内罗竞技

福塔雷萨

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

布拉干蒂诺RB

维多利亚

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

帕尔梅拉斯

尤文图德

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

格雷米奥

巴西国际

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

巴拉纳竞技

科林蒂安

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

巴伊亚

克鲁塞罗

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

库亚巴

戈亚尼亚竞技

巴西甲

04:00 未开赛

瓦斯科达伽马

圣保罗

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

亚马逊FC

沙佩科恩斯

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

米内罗美洲

雷加塔斯巴西

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

阿瓦伊

巴西瓜拉尼

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

博塔弗戈SP

维拉诺瓦

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

布鲁斯基

塞阿拉

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

戈亚斯

科里蒂巴

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

伊图阿诺

帕桑度

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

蓬塔格罗萨铁路

桑托斯

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

庞特普雷塔

诺瓦里桑蒂诺

巴西乙

04:00 未开赛

累西腓体育

米拉索

巴丙

04:00 未开赛

ABC纳泰

沃尔特雷东达

巴丙

04:00 未开赛

艾帕尔斯登瑟

托姆本斯

巴丙

04:00 未开赛

毕尔巴鄂竞技MG

费罗维里亚CE

巴丙

04:00 未开赛

阿拉戈亚诺体育

博塔弗戈PB

巴丙

04:00 未开赛

阿雷格里港圣何塞

隆德里纳

巴丙

04:00 未开赛

费古埃伦斯

康菲安卡

巴丙

04:00 未开赛

累西腓航海

弗罗勒斯塔

巴丙

04:00 未开赛

瑞模贝雷

派瑞加RS

巴丙

04:00 未开赛

圣贝尔纳多

森柏欧

巴丙

04:00 未开赛

塞卡西亚斯

费罗维亚里亚

巴女甲

04:00 未开赛

费罗维里亚女足

桑托斯女足

巴女甲

06:00 未开赛

格雷米奥女足

克鲁塞罗女足

美职业

07:30 未开赛

亚特兰大联

休斯敦迪纳摩

美职业

07:30 未开赛

夏洛特FC

华盛顿联

美职业

07:30 未开赛

纽约红牛

纳什维尔SC

美职业

07:30 未开赛

奥兰多城

洛杉矶FC

美职业

07:30 未开赛

蒙特利尔CF

皇家盐湖城

美职业

07:30 未开赛

新英格兰革命

温哥华白帽

美职业

07:30 未开赛

费城联合

迈阿密国际

美职业

07:30 未开赛

多伦多FC

芝加哥火焰

美女职

07:30 未开赛

北卡罗莱纳女足

奥兰多荣耀女足

美女职

07:30 未开赛

华盛顿精神女足

圣地亚哥波浪女足

巴女甲

08:00 未开赛

巴西皇家女足

弗拉门戈女足

美职业

08:30 未开赛

达拉斯FC

圣路易斯城

美职业

09:30 未开赛

科罗拉多急流

奥斯汀FC

美女职

09:30 未开赛

休斯顿达斯女足

天使城女足

澳维U23

10:00 未开赛

艾云达尔U23

休城U23

澳维U23

10:00 未开赛

莫兰德城U23

圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23

澳维U23

10:00 未开赛

蓝曼宁厄姆联U23

墨尔本港鲨鱼U23

澳维U23

10:00 未开赛

阿东那U23

格林古利U23

澳维U23

10:00 未开赛

丹德农迅雷U23

欧克莱卡诺U23

澳维U23

10:00 未开赛

丹德农市U23

墨尔本骑士U23

澳维U23

10:00 未开赛

海德堡联U23

南墨尔本U23

大洋盃

10:00 未开赛

巴布亚新几内亚

斐济

美职业

10:30 未开赛

洛杉矶银河

堪萨斯城竞技

美职业

10:30 未开赛

圣何塞地震

辛辛那提FC

美职业

10:30 未开赛

西雅图海湾人

明尼苏达联

澳维U21

11:00 未开赛

丹德农市U21

墨尔本骑士U21

日女甲

11:00 未开赛

维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足

NGU名古屋女足

澳首超

11:15 未开赛

约加利SC

奥康诺骑士

澳维U21

11:30 未开赛

海德堡联U21

南墨尔本U21

日职丙

12:00 未开赛

八户于南乡

宫崎棒牛鸟

日职丙

12:00 未开赛

松本山雅

沼津青蓝

日女甲

12:00 未开赛

群马白星女足

虎鲸鸭川女足

日女甲

12:00 未开赛

播磨阿尔比恩女足

横滨海鸥女足

日女甲

12:00 未开赛

日本体育大学女足

世田谷挑战女足

澳塔超

12:00 未开赛

南霍巴特

兰瑟斯顿联

日足联

12:00 未开赛

FC本田

润梅尔青森

日足联

12:00 未开赛

滋贺湖王

冲绳SV

日足联

12:00 未开赛

仙台索尼

横河武藏野FC

日足联

12:00 未开赛

大分红温泉

三重十四

日足联

12:00 未开赛

高知联合

丸安冈崎

日足联

12:00 未开赛

本田制锁

新宿创造

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

查尔斯顿市布鲁斯

库山

澳威北超

12:30 未开赛

韦斯顿劳动熊

林顿加法斯

澳威超

13:00 未开赛

中部海岸青年队

悉尼FC青年队

澳威超

13:00 未开赛

洛克达尔

曼立联

澳威超

13:00 未开赛

卧龙海岸狼队

黑镇市足球俱乐部

日职联

13:00 未开赛

神户胜利船

川崎前锋

日职丙

13:00 未开赛

北九州向日葵

奈良俱乐部

日职丙

13:00 未开赛

赞岐釜玉海

金泽共进

日女甲

13:00 未开赛

爱媛FC女足

伊贺女忍者女足

澳昆超

13:00 未开赛

布里斯班城

摩顿湾联

澳昆超

13:00 未开赛

阳光海岸流浪者

瑞德兰茨联

韩K4联

13:00 未开赛

全北现代B队

全州市民

日职丙

13:05 未开赛

富山胜利

大宫松鼠

澳威超

13:30 未开赛

莱卡特老虎

马可尼

澳维超

14:00 未开赛

海德堡联

南墨尔本

爱沙乙B

14:00 未开赛

塔林军团

玛埃杜

爱沙乙B

14:00 未开赛

帕尔努JK

土勒维克

爱沙乙B

14:00 未开赛

卡里鲁B队

赞斯拿华B队

韩K3联

14:00 未开赛

坡州市民

始兴市民

澳昆超

14:15 未开赛

罗切达尔流浪

黄金海岸骑士

日职联

14:30 未开赛

福冈黄蜂

鸟栖砂岩

澳昆超

14:30 未开赛

布里斯班奥林匹克

布里斯班狼队

澳威女超

14:40 未开赛

公牛学院女足

新南威尔士大学女足

日职乙

15:00 未开赛

磐城FC

甲府风林

韩K3联

15:00 未开赛

釜山运输

蔚山市民

中甲

15:00 未开赛

延边龙鼎

广州队

澳威女超

15:00 未开赛

曼立联女足

北方虎女足

澳威女超

15:00 未开赛

黑镇斯巴达女足

埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足

澳威女超

15:00 未开赛

悉尼奥林匹克女足

莱卡特老虎女足

澳威女超

15:00 未开赛

马卡瑟尔女足

新南威尔士足球协会队女足

澳威女超

15:00 未开赛

悉尼大学女足

北部精神女足

澳威女超

15:10 未开赛

格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足

伊拉瓦拉女足

香港乙

15:30 未开赛

腾翱

浩运

香港乙

15:30 未开赛

油尖旺

湾仔

香港乙

15:30 未开赛

观塘

香港切尔西足球学校

香港乙

15:30 未开赛

晨曦

和富社企

香港乙

15:30 未开赛

虎门

光华

香港乙

15:30 未开赛

东升

九龙木球会

香港乙

15:30 未开赛

淦源

葵青

香港乙

15:30 未开赛

屯门体育会

永高

中台联

15:30 未开赛

台北竞技

台湾石虎

中台联

15:30 未开赛

台中未来

新北航源

中台联

15:30 未开赛

台北维京人

台湾电力

日职乙

16:00 未开赛

水户蜀葵

秋田蓝闪电

韩K3联

16:00 未开赛

昌原

大邱FCB队

韩K3联

16:00 未开赛

抱川FC

木浦市

韩K4联

16:00 未开赛

忠州市民

平泽市民

中女超

16:00 未开赛

河南万仙山女足

北京雨虹修缮女足

中女超

16:00 未开赛

山东体彩女足

永川茶山竹海橙狮女足

中女超

16:00 未开赛

杭州银行女足

广东省女足

中乙

16:00 未开赛

泰安天贶

廊坊荣耀之城

中冠

16:00 未开赛

兰州海陆

新疆丝路雄鹰

中冠

16:00 未开赛

青海昆仑

新疆雪域天成

蒙古超

16:15 未开赛

SP猎鹰

汗加里德

中乙

16:30 未开赛

湖北青年星

南通海门珂缔缘

韩K联

17:00 未开赛

全北现代

仁川联

韩K联

17:00 未开赛

蔚山HD

首尔FC

日职联

17:00 未开赛

名古屋鲸鱼

湘南丽海

日职联

17:00 未开赛

鹿岛鹿角

新潟天鹅

日职联

17:00 未开赛

大阪钢巴

柏太阳神

日职联

17:00 未开赛

FC东京

磐田喜悦

日职乙

17:00 未开赛

大分三神

枥木SC

日职乙

17:00 未开赛

爱媛FC

清水心跳

日职乙

17:00 未开赛

熊本深红

冈山绿雉

日职乙

17:00 未开赛

仙台七夕

长崎成功丸

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

岩手盛冈仙鹤

长野帕塞罗

日职丙

17:00 未开赛

FC今治

SC相模原

爱沙甲

17:00 未开赛

塔林利瓦迪亚

潭美卡

中乙

17:00 未开赛

北京理工

陕西联合

中乙

17:00 未开赛

广东广州豹

广西恒宸

越南甲

17:00 未开赛

顺化

岘港

日职乙

17:30 未开赛

群马草津温泉

山口雷法

韩K联

18:00 未开赛

大邱FC

济州联

日职乙

18:00 未开赛

千叶市原

德岛漩涡

日职丙

18:00 未开赛

FC琉球冲绳

福岛联

韩K2联

18:00 未开赛

金浦市民

安山小绿人

韩K2联

18:00 未开赛

忠南牙山

釜山偶像

韩K2联

18:00 未开赛

忠北清州

天安城

瑞典女甲

18:00 未开赛

松兹瓦尔女足

卡尔马女足

韩K4联

18:00 未开赛

唐津市民

首尔联队

拉脱甲

18:00 未开赛

奥莱纳

奥格雷联合

新加坡联

18:00 未开赛

淡滨尼流浪者

丹戎巴葛联

越南联

18:00 未开赛

黄英嘉莱

SQC平定

中台联

18:30 未开赛

铭传大学

南市台钢

爱沙甲

19:00 未开赛

库雷撒勒

诺米联

瑞典女超

19:00 未开赛

AIK索尔纳女足

韦克舍女足

瑞典女超

19:00 未开赛

布洛马波卡纳女足

洛森格德女足

爱沙乙

19:00 未开赛

塔林弗洛拉二队

塔巴沙卢查玛

爱沙乙

19:00 未开赛

哈留足球学院

派德B队

爱沙乙

19:00 未开赛

维米斯

卡勒威B队

中超

19:00 未开赛

沧州雄狮

青岛海牛

中冠

19:00 未开赛

宁夏平罗恒利

西安高新易联

中冠

19:00 未开赛